Staff members and their telephone numbers

Administration

Kaźmierska Iwona ...................... +48 12 664 50 09

Klimek Małgorzata ...................... +48 12 664 50 08

Piątek Lucyna ............................ +48 12 664 50 06

Szymańska Beata ....................... +48 12 664 50 07

Turchan Dagmara ....................... +48 12 664 50 05

Department of Comparative Anatomy

Bauer-Dulińska Lidia ................... +48 12 664 50 62

Hofman Sebastian ...................... +48 12 664 50 54

Pabijan Maciej ............................ +48 12 664 50 56

Pecio Anna ................................. +48 12 664 50 59

Piprek Rafał ................................ +48 12 664 50 59

Pis Marta .................................... +48 12 664 50 57

Podkowa Dagmara ....................... +48 12 664 50 57

Podmokła Edyta ........................... +48 12 664 50 54

Ricoma Alejandro Ibáñez .............. +48 12 664 50 58

Szymura Jacek ............................ +48 12 664 50 60

Witaliński Wojciech ...................... +48 12 664 50 47

Żuwała Krystyna .......................... +48 12 664 50 55

Department of Anthropology

Cienkosz-Stepańczak Beata .......... +48 12 664 64 58

Głąb Henryk ............................... +48 12 664 50 70

Mnich Barbara ............................ +48 12 664 64 58

Mrożek Kamil ............................. +48 12 664 64 58

Wronka Iwona ............................ +48 12 664 50 36

Department of Glycoconjugate Biochemistry

Bubka Monika ............................. +48 12 664 64 56

Hoja-Łukowicz Dorota .................. +48 12 664 64 66

Janik Marcelina ........................... +48 12 664 64 67

Pocheć Ewa ................................ +48 12 664 64 67

Przybyło Małgorzata .................... +48 12 664 64 62

Department of Cell Biology and Imaging

Chwastek Elżbieta ...................... +48 12 664 53 46

Damulewicz Milena ..................... +48 12 664 53 40

Górska-Andrzejak Jolanta ............ +48 12 664 53 40

Karasiński Janusz ....................... +48 12 664 53 39

Krzeptowski Wojciech ................. +48 12 664 53 41

Osyczka Anna Maria ................... +48 12 664 53 42

Pawlicka Bernadetta ................... +48 12 664 64 72

Pawlicki Piotr ............................. +48 12 664 53 46

Pyza Elżbieta ............................. +48 12 664 53 37

Romek Marek ............................ +48 12 664 53 41

Tylko Grzegorz .......................... +48 12 664 53 36

Woźnicka Olga ........................... +48 12 664 53 52

Department of Invertebrate Development and Morphology

Biliński Szczepan ......................... +48 12 664 67 49

Jabłońska Anna ........................... +48 12 664 50 89

Jaglarz Mariusz ........................... +48 12 664 50 92

Michalik Anna ............................. +48 12 664 59 75

Szklarzewicz Teresa ..................... +48 12 664 50 94

Tworzydło Wacław ........................ +49 12 664 59 81

Żelazowska Monika ....................... +48 12 664 50 91

Department of Endocrinology

Duda Małgorzata ........................ +48 12 664 50 32

Górowska-Wójtowicz Ewelina ....... +48 12 664 50 33

Grzesiak Małgorzata ................... +48 12 664 50 30

Hejmej Anna .............................. +48 12 664 50 34

Knapczyk-Stwora Katarzyna ......... +48 12 664 50 30

Słomczyńska Maria ..................... +48 12 664 50 31

Snakowska Beata ....................... +48 12 664 50 33

Department of Entomology

Dudziak Magdalena ..................... +48 12 664 64 55

Kajzer-Bonk Joanna .................... +48 12 664 64 53

Knutelski Stanisław ..................... +48 12 664 64 50

Lachowska-Cierlik Dorota ............. +48 12 664 64 52

Michalczyk Łukasz ....................... +48 12 664 64 52

Pyrcz Tomasz ............................. +48 12 664 64 50 lub 42 52

Department of Physiology and Toxicology of Reproduction

Gregoraszczuk Ewa Łucja ............. +48 12 664 50 02

Ptak Anna .................................. +48 12 664 50 01

Rak Agnieszka ............................ +48 12 664 50 03

Department of Genetics and Evolutionism

Blicharski Kamil .......................... +48 12 664 50 86

Błaszkiewicz Teresa ..................... +48 12 664 50 86

Grzmil Paweł .............................. +48 12 664 50 64

Kotarska Katarzyna ..................... +48 12 664 50 79

Lenartowicz Małgorzata ............... +48 12 664 50 84

Polański Zbigniew ....................... +48 12 664 50 85

 

Department of Experimental Hematology

Kłaput Urszula ............................ +48 12 664 53 82

Kołaczkowska Elżbieta ................. +48 12 664 50 65

Opydo-Chanek Małgorzata ........... +48 12 664 52 29

Tabarowski Zbigniew ................... +48 12 664 52 33

Department of Evolutionary Immunology

Bodek Iwona ............................. +48 12 664 50 66

Chadzińska Magdalena ............... +48 12 664 50 68

Homa Joanna ............................ +48 12 664 50 69

Knutelska Emilia ........................ +48 12 664 50 66

Pijanowski Łukasz ...................... +48 12 664 64 81

Rakus Krzysztof ......................... +48 12 664 50 21

Laboratory of Malacology

Falniowski Andrzej ...................... +48 12 664 50 40

Department of Neuroanatomy

Bontor Klaudia ........................... +48 12 664 50 13

Kaczyńska Małgorzata ................. +48 12 664 50 13

Setkowicz-Janeczko Zuzanna ........ +48 12 664 50 12

Sołtys Zbigniew .......................... +48 12 664 50 13

Department of Neurophysiology and Chronobiology

Błasiak Anna .............................. +48 12 664 53 72

Błasiak Tomasz ........................... +48 12 664 53 57

Chrobok Łukasz .......................... +48 12 664 50 44

Hess Grzegorz ............................. +48 12 664 52 39

Lewandowski Marian .................... +48 12 664 53 73

Nowik Patrycjusz ......................... +48 12 664 53 57

Orłowska-Feuer Patrycja ............... +48 12 664 50 44

Palus-Chramiec Katarzyna ............. +48 12 664 50 44

Świątkiewicz Gracjan .................... +48 12 664 50 44